|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Christian Helzer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 650 | 211 | - | - | 66 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 72.22 |
| Totals | 9 | 650 | 211 | - | - | 66 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 72.22 |
Harshan Juttu
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 16 | 1248 | 224 | 148 | 74 | 71 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 78.00 |
| 2025-26 | 6 | 469 | 232 | - | - | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 78.17 |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 455 | 227 | - | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 75.83 |
| Totals | 28 | 2172 | 224 | 148 | 74 | 71 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 77.57 |
Ryan Kruschka
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2024-25 | 2 | 159 | - | 159 | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 79.50 |
| 2025-26 | 6 | 497 | 243 | - | - | 78 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 82.83 |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 8 | 656 | 243 | 159 | - | 78 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 82.00 |
Peyton Lawley
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 18 | 1370 | 219 | - | - | 72 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 76.11 |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 437 | 216 | - | - | 68 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 72.83 |
| Totals | 24 | 1807 | 216 | - | - | 68 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 75.29 |
Vinny Levesque
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2022-23 | 30 | 2347 | 228 | 152 | - | 72 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 78.23 |
| 2023-24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-25 | 2 | 155 | - | - | 75 | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 77.50 |
| 2025-26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 32 | 2502 | 228 | 152 | 75 | 72 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 1 | 78.19 |
Gowtham Nalluri
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 26 | 1962 | 214 | 144 | - | 67 | 3 | 9 | - | - | - | 75.46 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 1792 | 214 | 145 | 76 | 70 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 74.67 |
| 2025-26 | 23 | 1744 | 217 | 162 | - | 70 | 2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 75.83 |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 456 | 223 | - | - | 73 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 76.00 |
| Totals | 79 | 5954 | 214 | 144 | 76 | 67 | 7 | 29 | - | - | 1 | 75.37 |
Ethan Oblak
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-25 | 3 | 230 | 230 | - | - | 73 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 76.67 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 1990 | 217 | 158 | - | 66 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 76.54 |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 694 | 220 | - | - | 68 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 77.11 |
| Totals | 38 | 2914 | 217 | 158 | - | 66 | 3 | 13 | - | - | - | 76.68 |
Spencer Shearer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 252 | 252 | - | - | 80 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 84.00 |
| 2026-27 | 3 | 234 | 234 | - | - | 74 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 78.00 |
| Totals | 6 | 486 | 234 | - | - | 74 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 81.00 |
Mason Sokolowski
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 26 | 1974 | 220 | 144 | - | 69 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 75.92 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 1783 | 212 | 143 | 73 | 69 | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | 74.29 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 1951 | 215 | 157 | - | 68 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 75.04 |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 671 | 217 | - | - | 70 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 74.56 |
| Totals | 85 | 6379 | 212 | 143 | 73 | 68 | 9 | 31 | - | 1 | 1 | 75.05 |
David Swab
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2023-24 | 20 | 1510 | 220 | 147 | - | 68 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | 75.50 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 1769 | 213 | 135 | 70 | 66 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 73.71 |
| 2025-26 | 26 | 1985 | 223 | 168 | - | 70 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 76.35 |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 669 | 218 | - | - | 70 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 74.33 |
| Totals | 79 | 5933 | 213 | 135 | 70 | 66 | 14 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75.10 |